Is Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Kenyan Black Tea (96%) (Filtered Water, Kenyan Black Tea), Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Natural Berry Flavours, Acids (Malic, Citric), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Stevia Glycoside From a Natural Source (Stevia Extract))
Check Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


