Is Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Kenyan Black Tea (96%) (Filtered Water, Kenyan Black Tea), Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Natural Berry Flavours, Acids (Malic, Citric), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Stevia Glycoside From a Natural Source (Stevia Extract))

Check Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Harry Brompton's 500ml Summer Berries British Brewed Black Iced Tea | Spoonful