Is HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), WATER, APRICOT (WITH SULFUR DIOXIDE, RICE FLOUR), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH SOYBEAN OIL, MEDIUM CHAN TRIGLYCERIDES, BENZYL ALCOHOL), BHA/BHT IN CORN OIL TO RETARD OXIDATION.
Check HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY & DAVID, GOURMET POPCORN, APRICOT MANGO, APRICOT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


