Is Harry & David Hazelnut Wafer Rolls, Hazelnut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR.

Check Harry & David Hazelnut Wafer Rolls, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee