Is Harry & David Hazelnut Wafer Rolls, Hazelnut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR.
Check Harry & David Hazelnut Wafer Rolls, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Hazelnut Wafer Rolls, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


