Is HARRY & DAVID, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCONUT OIL.

Check HARRY & DAVID, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go