Is HARRY & DAVID, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), COCONUT OIL.
Check HARRY & DAVID, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY & DAVID, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


