Is Harry & David Original Sesame Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (for Color), Turmeric Contains Sesame and Wheat.
Check Harry & David Original Sesame Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Original Sesame Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


