Is Harry & David Relish Charred Pineapple -- 9 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (With Pineapple Juice), Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapenos (With Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices), Mango, Onion, Modified Tapioca Starch, Red Bell Pepper (With Water, Citric Acid), Hot Sauce (Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Ginger,may Contain Trace Amounts Of Allergens Not Listed In The
Check Harry & David Relish Charred Pineapple -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Relish Charred Pineapple -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry & David Relish Charred Pineapple -- 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


