Is Harry & David Sweet & Spicy Honey Roasted Peanuts, Hot Cajun Sesame Sticks, Butter Toffee Peanuts, Corn Nuts, Honey Sesame Sticks, and Zesty Peanuts Snack Mix, Sweet & Spicy Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PICY PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CALCIUM SILICATE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT), PEANUT OIL), HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT), BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR]), HONEY SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, HONEY, BULGUR WHEAT, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, FOR COLOR [BEET POWDER, TURMERIC)), CAJUN SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, SPICES [PAPRIKA FOR COLORI), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, TORULA YEAST, GREEN BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FOR COLOR [PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, BEET POWDER, TURMERIC]), CORN NUTS (CORN, CORN OIL, SALT).
Check Harry & David Sweet & Spicy Honey Roasted Peanuts, Hot Cajun Sesame Sticks, Butter Toffee Peanuts, Corn Nuts, Honey Sesame Sticks, and Zesty Peanuts Snack Mix, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Sweet & Spicy Honey Roasted Peanuts, Hot Cajun Sesame Sticks, Butter Toffee Peanuts, Corn Nuts, Honey Sesame Sticks, and Zesty Peanuts Snack Mix, Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


