Is HARRY HOPALOT WHITE CHOCOLATE EGG Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), MILK FAT, FLAVOURING, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER.

Check HARRY HOPALOT WHITE CHOCOLATE EGG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping