Is HARRY HOPALOT WHITE CHOCOLATE EGG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), MILK FAT, FLAVOURING, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER.
Check HARRY HOPALOT WHITE CHOCOLATE EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARRY HOPALOT WHITE CHOCOLATE EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


