Is Harry Potter Peppermint creamer Zero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN**, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)

Check Harry Potter Peppermint creamer Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Harry Potter Peppermint creamer Zero | Spoonful