Is Harry Potter Pumpkin Cupcake Kit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Frosting (sugar, palm oil, water, corn syrup, corn starch, salt, monoglycerides, polysorbate 60, potassium sorbate [preservative], sodium acid pyrophosphate, natural flavor, citric acid), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dried Pumpkin, Contains 2% or less of: Leavening (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate), modified corn starch, salt, Diacetyltartaric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides, sodium stearoyl lactylate, sodium acid pyrophosphate, natural flavor, citric acid, brown sugar, sugar, palm oil, dried pumpkin, contains 2% or less of: leavening (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate), modified corn starch, salt, diacetyltartaric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides, sodium stearoyl lactylate

Check Harry Potter Pumpkin Cupcake Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Piece, Packaging Note

Flavor
SweetVanillaPumpkin
Texture
CreamySoftMoist
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The GoSweetener