Is Harry's Gluten-Free Tapioca Pudding, 24 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Tapioca (Precooked Tapioca, Soy Lecithin), Modified Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Salt
Check Harry's Gluten-Free Tapioca Pudding, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry's Gluten-Free Tapioca Pudding, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry's Gluten-Free Tapioca Pudding, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Tub
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


