Is Harrys pain de mie extra moelleux complet sans sucres ajoutés 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pain de mie a la farine complète

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine complète de BLÉ 44%, eau, farine de BLÉ 24%, huile de colza, levure, arôme (contient alcool), sel, vinaigre, gluten de BLÉ, extrait d'acérola. Peut contenir des traces d'OEUFS, SOJA, LAIT, FRUITS A COQUE, GRAINES DE SÉSAME.

Check Harrys pain de mie extra moelleux complet sans sucres ajoutés 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking