Is Harry's Triple Choc Ice Cream 520ml tub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skim Milk, Cream, Chocolate Ripple, Glucose Syrup (Corn) Invert Sugar, Water Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Salt, Flavour), Sugar, Chewy Chocolate Brownie, Glycerine, Natural Flavour, Contains Wheat & Eggs, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup (Corn), Emulsifiers, Vegetable Gums (412, 407A), Salt
Check Harry's Triple Choc Ice Cream 520ml tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry's Triple Choc Ice Cream 520ml tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry's Triple Choc Ice Cream 520ml tub is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


