Is Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth (84%) (Water, Chicken Meat, Chi,cken Bones, Milk Vetch Root, Polygonatum, Chinese,Yam, Goji Berry, Coriander, Ground Pepper, Shiitak,e Mushroom), Carrot (5%), Onion (5%), Celery (3%),,Coconut Sugar, Parsley (0.6%), Salt
Check Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


