Is Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (30%), Konjac Noodle (16%), (Water, Konjac Powder, Natural Firming Agent (Calcium, Hydroxide)), Water, Lemongrass, Tofu (10%) (Soybean, Water, Natural Firming Agent (Calcium, Sulfate)), Shallot, Coconut Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Galangal, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Chili, Corn Starch, Ginger, Natural Colour (Paprika, Oleoresin).

Check Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoMeal Prep