Is Hart & Soul Moroccan Couscous 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Durum Wheat Semolina (89%), Tomato (2.6%), Sunflower Seeds (2.1%), Garlic, Red Capsicum (1.6%), Onion, Cumin (0.4%), Mint (0.2%), Chilli, Coriander (0.1%).
Check Hart & Soul Moroccan Couscous 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Moroccan Couscous 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Moroccan Couscous 150g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


