Is Hart & Soul Noodle Soup Laksa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soup Base [Coconut Milk (27%), Water, Lemongrass, Shallot, Tofu (6%) (Soybean, Water, Natural Firming Agent (Calcium, Sulfate)), Corn (4%), Coconut Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Galangal, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Chili, Corn Starch, Ginger, Natural Colour (Paprika, Oleoresins)], Rice Noodle (22%), [Rice, Tapioca Starch].

Check Hart & Soul Noodle Soup Laksa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hart & Soul Noodle Soup Laksa is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking