Is Hart & Soul Ramen Noodle Soup Cooking Kit Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Noodles (59.5%) [wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Gluten, Modified Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran Oil, Salt), Shoyu Ramen Soup (39.7%) (water, Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Rice, Salt, Sugar, Vinegar), Ginger, Chicken, Sesame Oil, Fish Powder, Caramel (150d)], Dried Vegetables (0.8%) [sweet Corn, Spring Onion). Contains: Fish, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Sesame. May Be Present: Cashew, Peanut, Egg, Crustacean.
Check Hart & Soul Ramen Noodle Soup Cooking Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Ramen Noodle Soup Cooking Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE, CHICKEN NOODLE
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried


