Is Hart & Soul Spiced Lentil Soup Pouch Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water. Tomato, Carrot, Chili, Lentil (6%), Spinach, Onion, Rice Bran Oil, Garlic, Salt. Spices (Chili, Coriander, Cumin, Turmeric, Papper, Thyme), Coconut Sugar, Coriander.
Check Hart & Soul Spiced Lentil Soup Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Spiced Lentil Soup Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Lentil Vegetable Soup, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Progresso Gluten Free Vegetable Classics Lentil Soup - 19oz
Amy’s Soup, Plant-Based Organic Lentil Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Green Lentils and Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Amy’s Organic Low Sodium Lentil Soup, 14.5 oz (Case of 12)
Amy’s Organic Lentil Vegetable Soup, 14.5 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Spiced Lentil Soup Pouch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Pouch


