Is Hart & Soul Super Grain Prepacked Meal Coconut Dahl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Milk, Carrot, Chili, Lentil, Black Bean, Onion, Mung Bean, Coriander, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Coconut Sugar, Cooked Supergrain Sachet: Brown Jasmine Rice, Quinoa, Red Rice, Chia Seed, Rice Bran Oil

Check Hart & Soul Super Grain Prepacked Meal Coconut Dahl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hart & Soul Super Grain Prepacked Meal Coconut Dahl is available at 3 retailers

Aussie HealthCountdownWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup