Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Strawberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Hartley's Strawberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Hartley's Strawberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g | Spoonful