Is Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Flavour Jelly

Check Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go