Is Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping