Is Hartley's No Added Sugar Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 4 x 115g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Colour: Anthocyanins, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Hartley's No Added Sugar Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 4 x 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's No Added Sugar Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 4 x 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


