Is Hartley's No Added Sugar Jelly Apple Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, gelling agents: xanthan gum, locust bean gum, gellan gum, flavouring, acid: citric acid, safflower extract, acidity regulator: potassium citrate, spirulina extract, sweeteners: aspartame, acesulfame k

Check Hartley's No Added Sugar Jelly Apple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's No Added Sugar Jelly Apple Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSpreadOn The Go