Is Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 2 x 135g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colours: Carmine, Curcumin, Acid: Acetic Acid, Flavouring
Check Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 2 x 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 2 x 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 2 x 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


