Is Hartley's Strawberry Jelly Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum; Xanthan Gum; Gellan Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colours: Anthocyanin; Beta Carotene, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides.

Check Hartley's Strawberry Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking