Is Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beefhide, Pig Skin.
Check Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


