Is Hartz Groomer's Best Waterless Shampoo Fresh Scent Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Eau), Propylene Glycol, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Silicone, Panthenol, Cetrimonium Chloride, DMDM Hydantoin, Polysorbate 20, Fragrance (Parfum), Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzophenone-4, Sodium Hydroxide, Red 4.
Check Hartz Groomer's Best Waterless Shampoo Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Groomer's Best Waterless Shampoo Fresh Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartz Groomer's Best Waterless Shampoo Fresh Scent is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Pet Grooming


