Is Harvest Basket Hash Browns Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 77%, Onion, Tomato Puree, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Vinegar, Cumin, Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Onion Powder, Coriander Leaves, Salt, Garlic Powder, Preservatives: Sorbic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Harvest Basket Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich