Is Harvest Basket Potato Waffles Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
85% potatoes, 7% sunflower oil, rice flour, dried potatoes, salt, stabiliser: hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, dextrose, spices.
Check Harvest Basket Potato Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Basket Potato Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfastSnacking


