Is Harvest Cheddar & Jalapeño Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (cheddar Cheese, Maltodextrin, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Spices And Herbs, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Jalapeño Pepper, Citric Acid*, Lactic Acid, Paprika, Natural Flavour). *for Tartness Contains Milk and Mustard.

Check Harvest Cheddar & Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish