Is HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural english toffee flavor
natural english toffee flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECAN PIECES, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL ENGLISH TOFFEE FLAVOR, CINNAMON POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, POPCORN, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, PUMPKIN SEEDS & PECANS, HARVEST CRUNCH CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch


