Is Harvest Fruits Mulled Wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine (red), Spices, Fruit.
Check Harvest Fruits Mulled Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Fruits Mulled Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Fruits Mulled Wine is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


