Is harvest hill white cirn grits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white corn grits, may contain: wheat, milk, soy and egg, bioeng ngineered

Check harvest hill white cirn grits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfast