Is Harvest Meats Thick Sliced Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Maple flavour, Sugar, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spice extract, Smoke.

Check Harvest Meats Thick Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Wheat Free? Harvest Meats Thick Sliced Bacon | Spoonful