Is HARVEST MEDLEY PEANUTS, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CANDIED PIECES, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES, HARVEST MEDLEY Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- chocolate covered peanuts
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
- chocolate candy pieces
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE CANDY PIECES [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX)], CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS [MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN OIL, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX)], ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES, SEA SALT, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL.
Check HARVEST MEDLEY PEANUTS, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CANDIED PIECES, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES, HARVEST MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST MEDLEY PEANUTS, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CANDIED PIECES, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES, HARVEST MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
Where to buy
HARVEST MEDLEY PEANUTS, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CANDIED PIECES, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES, HARVEST MEDLEY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


