Is Harvest Morn Crispy Chunks Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, RICE (26%), MILK CHOCOLATE (25%) (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins), Oligofructose, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Humectant: Glycerol, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Beef Gelatine, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring, Iron, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Niacin.
Check Harvest Morn Crispy Chunks Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Crispy Chunks Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


