Is Harvest Morn Instant Oats Golden Syrup Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (61%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Flavouring. Contains Oats, Milk.

Check Harvest Morn Instant Oats Golden Syrup Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking