Is Harvest Morn Instant Oats Golden Syrup Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats (61%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Flavouring. Contains Oats, Milk.
Check Harvest Morn Instant Oats Golden Syrup Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Instant Oats Golden Syrup Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Great Value Instant Whole Grain Quick Rolled Oats, 42 oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch


