Is Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
- oat
- oat flakes
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes, Sugar, Pea Protein Isolate, Rapeseed Oil, Oat Bran, Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (3%) (cranberries, Sugar), Pea Protein Concentrate, Coconut, Freeze Dried Berries (1.5%) (redcurrants, Strawberry, Blackberries), Tapioca Starch, Dried Apple, Sweetened Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar), Flavouring. Contains Oat. May also contain Nuts, Barley, Milk, Soya, And Wheat.
Check Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


