Is Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes, Sugar, Pea Protein Isolate, Rapeseed Oil, Oat Bran, Pumpkin Seeds (3%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (3%) (cranberries, Sugar), Pea Protein Concentrate, Coconut, Freeze Dried Berries (1.5%) (redcurrants, Strawberry, Blackberries), Tapioca Starch, Dried Apple, Sweetened Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar), Flavouring. Contains Oat. May also contain Nuts, Barley, Milk, Soya, And Wheat.
Check Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Protein Granola Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


