Is HARVEST ROAST GREEN CHILE, HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED GREEN CHILE, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HARVEST ROAST GREEN CHILE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping