Is HARVEST ROASTED VEGETABLE SALAD, HARVEST ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED BUTTERNUT SQUASH (BUTTERNUT SQUASH, CANOLA OIL BLEND [CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL], SALT, BLACK PEPPER), KALE, SPINACH, SWEET ONION DIJON VINAIGRETTE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], ONION, SWEET ONION [SWEET ONION, VINEGAR, SALT], WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMINS TO MAINTAIN COLOR]), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL [EXPELLER PRESSED]), GOAT CHEESE (GOAT CHEESE [PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, CHEESE CULTURES], POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING]), PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT), PARSLEY.

Check HARVEST ROASTED VEGETABLE SALAD, HARVEST ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidicNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepLunch