Is Harvest Select Catfish Nuggets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Catfish, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Citric Acid Contains Catfish.

Check Harvest Select Catfish Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Nugget

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchDipping