Is Harvest Snaps Popper Duos, Yellow & White Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green peas, canola oil, rice, white cheddar seasoning (whey, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), nonfat dry milk, maltodextrin, cultured cream salt, onion powder, garlic powder, vinegar, natural flavors, yeast extract, spice), yellow cheddar seasoning (whey, salt, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), maltodextrin, natural flavors, yeast extract, nonfat dry milk, buttermilk solids, natural color (extractive of paprika, turmeric)), calcium carbonate, rosemary extract

Check Harvest Snaps Popper Duos, Yellow & White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Snaps Popper Duos, Yellow & White Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go